Cymraeg
Join us
Open main menu
Races
Results
Series
All Wales
Championship
Junior Championship
North Wales
North Series
Midweek Series
Junior Series
South Wales
South Series
Winter Hill Series
Junior Series
Series
All Wales
Championship
Junior Championship
North Wales
North Series
Midweek Series
Junior Series
South Wales
South Series
Winter Hill Series
Junior Series
Get involved
Beginners
Runners
Juniors
Organisers
Get involved
Beginners
Runners
Juniors
Organisers
About us
News
Committee
Policies and forms
Environment awards
About us
News
Committee
Policies and forms
Environment awards
Join us
Rhedwyr Eryri Harriers
Name
Ranking score
Gareth HUGHES
152.08
Tom Wood
148.99
Tom Haynes
148.41
Noa Vaughan
146.01
Sion EDWARDS
137.56
Emlyn Owen
132.8
Matthew Fortes
132.61
Craig Lowe
132.59
Owain Williams
132.12
Neal Hockley
132.11
Ben Sergeant
129.14
Martin CLIFFE
128.03
Andrew GRIFFITHS
127.65
Derwin Parry
127.5
Ieuan Belshaw
127.39
Lizzie Richardson
126.67
Ian Edwards
125.28
James Coleman
124.55
Hamish Carter
124.18
Delwyn Parry
123.52
Richard Roberts
123.36
Ollie Teasdale
123.17
Dave Hughes
122.96
Katie Reynolds
122.52
Dafydd Eryl
122.24
Owain Hunt Williams
121.62
Suzie Richards
120.25
Tim Higginbottom
119.06
Jon Barnwell
118.93
Jackie Lee
118.56
Sion Griffiths
118.4
Deri Hockley
118.12
Aled Edwards
117.66
Dyfed Thomas
117.54
Dafydd Evans
117.42
Catherine Connel
117.35
Dan Rodrigues
117.11
Poppy Collins
117
Miranda Grant
116.53
Samuel Drinkwater
115.43
Elliw Roberts
115.08
Russell OWEN
114.17
Dylan Huws
113.72
David Murray
113.51
Jean-Jacques Ferguson
113.36
Tinka Vinks
113.13
Aled Wyn Owen
112.98
Jacob Ratcliffe
112.24
Craig Jones
111.95
Ynyr ap Rhys
111.47
Rachel Sergeant
111.05
Jennifer Charlton
110.96
Jai Chauhan
110.88
Efa Baines
110.77
Anwen Hockley
110.55
Dafydd Williams
109.87
Andrea Rowlands
109.69
River Collins
109.32
Adam Hunt
109.08
Jenny Hemming
108.2
Jake Ratcliffe
108.02
Sarah Barnwell
107.56
Jenny Heming
107.23
Chris Rowlands
107.2
Arwel Lewis
107.16
Jaclyn Miller
106.82
Kasia Osipowicz
105.5
Anna Drinkwater
105.03
Abby Carter
104.88
Matthew Lewis
104.59
Matthew Williams
104.57
Levente Incze
104.49
Dakotah Shirfield
104.41
Hannah Toberman
104.39
Will Warland
104.09
Emlyn Roberts
104.06
Jay Wymer
103.94
Ed Harmer
103.71
Helen Teasdale
103.64
Paul JONES
103.29
Jaclyn Artist
102.93
Mary Gillie
102.66
Gavin Rogerson
102.27
Math Llwyd
102.09
Gwion Williams
101.93
Hannah Briggs
101.69
Aled Owen
101.33
Hayley Turner
100.03
Evie Sergeant
100
Mabli Baines
99.78
Jesal Hirani
99.02
Lucy Emma O'Donnell
98.87
Megan Lynne Hughes
98.82
Hugo Rodrigues
98.22
Amber Chauhan
98.18
Megan Hughes
97.71
Becki Law
97.03
John Mainwaring
96.83
Matt Lewis
96.73
Llyr ap Rhys
96.73
Rhian Jones
96.53
Mablii Baines
95.95
Ruth Metcalfe
95.81
Mike Snell
95.39
Matthew Bicknell
95.23
Helen Morgan
94.77
David Prytherca
94.22
Grace Emery-Jones
93.69
Wil Evans
92.19
Ethne Elliott Kelly
91.94
Efan Jones
90.62
Gruff Anderson
90.5
Ollie Warland
90.28
Olwen Baines
89.89
Alwyn Parry
89.83
Emily Wood
88.91
Gwenllian Williams
88.41
Dylan Billington
87.87
Josh Watt
87.3
Kate Potter
86.4
Marian Crowe
86.16
James Harwood
86.01
Ellie Salisbury
85.95
Eurwyn Edwards
85.33
Alwyn Nixon
85.08
Donald Williams
84.83
Alexandra Fletcher
84.15
Steven Brown
82.94
Trevor Lawler
82.17
Kean Rowlands
82.09
Gwyn Evans
81.97
Simon Worth
80.78
Lucy O'Donnell
80.73
Don Williams
80.69
Seghir Messamah
79.38
Dei Jones
79.21
Ali Chant
76.23
Brian Robbins
75.25
Geoffrey FIELDING
72.33
Jonathan Will
Vivienne Edwards
72.82
Margaret Oliver
66.23
Felicity Airies
59.92